Beryl Cup -_- 02/08/2020 au 02/08/2020 Contact Email :regates@gmail.com |
FRA 510 OTWARTA GULL (XX38) FRA 367 GO.DACE (CLA) FRA 36 C N Saint-Raphael FRA 109203 HOBIE 16 (H16) FRA 111 LE 78 JB (CAPR) FRA 868 DART AGNAN (D18) FRA 564 C N Saint-Raphael 0 AMSL FREJUS CN FRA 700 AMSL FREJUS CNRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
JAILLET Sylvain
JAILLET Pierric 2.00 2.00 1
1.0 1
1.0
C N V AIX LES BAINS
C N V AIX LES BAINS 2
VANDENBOSSCHE Guy 6.00 6.00 4
4.0 2
2.0
C N Saint-Raphael 3 6.00 6.00 3
3.0 3
3.0
C N Saint-Raphael 4
CATHONNET Magali
GENEIX Marin 9.00 9.00 5
5.0 4
4.0
C N Saint-Raphael
- 5
VIROLLE Maxime
VIROLLE Jacques 12.00 12.00 2
2.0 DNF
10.0
AMSL FREJUS CN
C N Saint-Raphael 6
CROCHET Elie
PETINI Carlo 12.00 12.00 7
7.0 5
5.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 7 16.00 16.00 DNF
10.0 6
6.0 8 16.00 16.00 6
6.0 DNF
10.0
AMSL FREJUS CN--- 20.00 20.00 DNF
10.0 DNF
10.0
FRA 1177 SYLA (TEM) FRA 1144 SENGA (TEM) FRA 12 VENTO III (TEM) FRA 812 BIJOU (TEM) 1200 JEDDAH (TEM) FRA 7 Pili Pili (TEM) FRA 21 GOLIATH (TEM) FRA 15 Hibiscus (TEM) FRA 522 White Lightning (TEM)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
ROUANET Patrice
ROUANET Agnes 3.00 3.00 2
2.0 1
1.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 2
CAUSSE Bruno
LANDROUX Valerie 4.00 4.00 1
1.0 3
3.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 3
VASSEUR Jean-charles
MAUS Cyril 7.00 7.00 5
5.0 2
2.0
C N Saint-Raphael
- 4
ROUANET Denis
RICHARD Ludovic 7.00 7.00 3
3.0 4
4.0
C V SEINE-PORT
C N Saint-Raphael 5
ROUANET Alys
FREDRIKSON Johan
VASSEUR Karine 9.00 9.00 4
4.0 5
5.0
FRANCE
-
C N Saint-Raphael 6
COSTA Claire
DIDIER Michel 12.00 12.00 6
6.0 6
6.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 7
BRANDON Gilles
DELMOTTE Edith 14.00 14.00 7
7.0 7
7.0
C N Saint-Raphael
- 8
BOUTON Bernard
LEBRUN Jules 18.00 18.00 8
8.0 DNS
10.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael---
BONNET Frederic
MAMI Ionna 20.00 20.00 RET
10.0 DNS
10.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
DETRUIT Bernard DETRUIT Bernard
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury