Challenge Inter-Clubs course 1 -_- 15/02/2020 au 15/02/2020 Contact Email :regates@cnsr.fr |
FRA 21714 MACAYA (ILC 30) FRA 1244 ALTAÏR (SURPRISE) FRA 39694 TEAM CAPTAIN NASON S (SUN FAST 320) FRA 53086 BLACK PEARL (SUN FAST 320) FRA 9402 FEELING GOOD (FIRST 36.7 2) ITA 15038 JARO 7 (X 35) LUX 35421 VITO 2VITO (A 40)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
FABRE Didier
PIGNARD Laure
BRICIER Romain 84.17 84.17 1
84.17
CN Sainte-Maxime
S N S T
CN Sainte-Maxime 2
BISBAL Jean-marie
COURNAND Jean-claude
BARON Cyril
BLASCO Pierre 67.33 67.33 2
67.33
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 3
RENAUD Christelle
LEJOLIVET Arnaud
LEJOLIVET Melina
DE BELLOY Adrien
RENAUD Tiffany 50.50 50.50 3
50.5
CN Sainte-Maxime
C.V LES ISSAMBRES
C.V LES ISSAMBRES
Y C I PORT GRIMAUD
C.V LES ISSAMBRES 4
ROLLIN Pierre-yves
PETIBON Xavier
MENNESSON Christian
CAMPS Paul 33.67 33.67 4
33.67
C N DE SCIEZ
C N DE SCIEZ
YCISR
C N DE SCIEZ 5
SIMONEAU Vincent
FALCONNET Anne laure 16.83 16.83 DNF
16.83
S N LEMAN FRANCAIS
U N C ANNECY LE VX---
MUSSO Alberto
LOVISOLO Claudio
MORELLI ANDREA 0.00 0.00 DNC
0.0
S N S T
S N S T
----
CORTIER Edouard
GODARD Theo
JAMAIN Joffrey 0.00 0.00 DNC
0.0
S R V ANNECY
S N BANDOL
CNPG
FRA 7649 DIONE (DIONE 98) FRA 44343 LA MICHE (RUSH GTE) FRA 34790 PADEMA (SUN DREAM Q) FRA 45227 L?Autre Femme (ETAP 28 I GT) FRA 38875 CANOUBIERS (ARPEGE ANCIE) FRA 39613 BIBOUTS (DUFOUR 27) FRA 44858 Lo gabian (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 21024D Q UIMPORTE (21024DY)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
SECKLER Joel
BRION Alexandre 89.78 89.78 1
89.78
S N S T
S N S T 2
KOLODIEGE Maggie
DUHAMEL Raphael
LOUIS Sylvie
ZERBONIA Lionel
VARIN Pierre 78.56 78.56 2
78.56
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
S N S T
C M DE HYERES
C N Saint-Raphael 3
SOMMERER Philippe
HIOLLE Marie-noelle
BOYER SAMUEL 67.33 67.33 3
67.33
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
- 4
MICHON Lionel
ERRERO Sabrina 56.11 56.11 4
56.11
S N S T
S N S T 5
FAURET Christian
FAURET Francoise
ENGERAND Guillaume
GHIBAUDO Olivier 44.89 44.89 5
44.89
S N S T
S N S T
S N S T
S N S T 6
BONNIN Bernard
DIDIER Michel
FORESTIER Jacques 33.67 33.67 6
33.67
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
YC FREJUS 7
DUCOULOMBIER Christophe
BOUYSSONIE Didier
WARREN John
DUCOULOMBIER SOPHIE 22.44 22.44 7
22.44
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
- 8
MULARD Xavier
LAURENT Raphael
BRACCHETTO CONTOL Eric 11.22 11.22 DNS
11.22
C N Saint-Raphael
YCISR
C N Saint-Raphael
FRA 38981 MIKALA (BAVARIA 35 M) FRA 44758 NOTOS (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 19975 JOBIC IV (HANSE 401) FRA 37476 ALYTE (ELAN 310) FRA 28732 CARABIN (FIRST 31.7) FRA 39557 CRACOUCASS (DUFOUR 365) FRA 29412 DREAMTIME (BAVARIA 34 G) FRA 44744 HILARION (FIRST 33.7 P) FRA 44364 JABIRU (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 39609 OXIBIEN (DEHLER 34 Q) FRA 37381 VENDYS (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 34773 YOLDAN (OCEANIS 423 ) FRA 44896 BULLYII (FIRST 300 SP) FRA 44736 MILLENIUM (PILOT SALOON) FRA 43908 ROCK N ROLL (SUN FAST 320) FRA 38847 THAIS IV (GRAND SOLEIL) GBR2775L XANADU (X 332)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
EHRHARDT Serge
BRACCO Alain
VIBOUD Luc
DELORME Gilles
RITZENTHALER Sebastien 94.69 94.69 1
94.69
S N S T
S N S T
YC FREJUS
S N S T
S N S T 2
KOLLE Bernard
BRUN RIGAUD Mathieu
BRAIDA Gerard
OSETE Gerard
GARNIER Jean-marie 88.38 88.38 2
88.38
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN
C N Saint-Raphael 3
HELBERT Guy
BARATOUX Jean-michel
BARATOUX Thierry
NABERES Diane
GOUPIL Severine
DEGEZ Carole
BENEZECH CORINE
BARATOUX NICOLAS 82.06 82.06 3
82.06
S N S T
S N S T
S N S T
S N S T
S N S T
S N S T
-
- 4
LEMAIRE Jacques
HEILMANN Thierry
HERAT-HEILMANN Beatrice 41.03 41.03 DNF
41.03
C V VAUX/SEINE
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 4
WEISANG Claude
DE LOS REYES Alexandre 41.03 41.03 DNF
41.03
YC FREJUS
YCISR 4
BIEUX Dominique
DORELON Stephan
PHILIP Catherine
DEMESMAY Frederic
URBAIN Jean-francois 41.03 41.03 DNF
41.03
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 4
LAIZET Loic
GICQUEL Yves
PARSY Christine
CHATRAOUI Tahar 41.03 41.03 RET
41.03
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 4
PANAYE Ghyslaine
BLANCARD Yves
COVENEY John
RIO Michel 41.03 41.03 DNF
41.03
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
Y C CAVALAIRE
CN Sainte-Maxime 4
DESNOS Patrick
DESNOS Elisabeth
DUMONT Eric 41.03 41.03 DNF
41.03
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 4
VACHEZ Fabrice
DABAS Alain
DABAS JEAN-PHILIPPE 41.03 41.03 DNF
41.03
YCISR
AMSL FREJUS CN
YCISR 4
JOLLIN Christian
VISETTI Claude
BOUCHARD Christian
BEGASSE Anne
CARPENTIER VON KAR Nicole 41.03 41.03 DNF
41.03
YC FREJUS
YCISR
C N Saint-Raphael
YC FREJUS
C N Saint-Raphael 4
DILIGENTI Daniel
JOLICLERCQ Francois
MOURLOT Jean
MERILLE Agnes
JOLLAIN Francis
CLOSON ANNE 41.03 41.03 DNF
41.03
S N S T
S N S T
S N S T
S N S T
S N S T
S N S T---
CHATELARD Pierre
RINGENBACH Pierre
GIRAUDO Christian
ARMANDO Bruno 0.00 0.00 D+DS
0.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael---
MOINIL Guy
PERRET Raymond 0.00 0.00 D+DS
0.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime---
FRANCOIS Didier
FRANCOIS Malgorzata
TYMOSIAK Arkadiusz
BARSZCZ Sebastian
BERTRAND Jean claude
VACHERESSE Christophe 0.00 0.00 D+DS
0.0
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.---
JUVET Alain
BRANSIEC Christophe
JUVET Nadine
FRASSY Jacques 0.00 0.00 DNC
0.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime---
GENTLE Michael
ADAM Jacques 0.00 0.00 DNC
0.0
S N S T
S N S T
GBR7627R MIMI TEAM (PROJECTION 7) FRA 7289 PINKY (NEPTUNE 625) FRA SUI218 CATIJEE (SURPRISE) FRA 37120 SALSA (DJANGO)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
LE CARFF Benoit
FERNANDEZ Thierry
FERNANDEZ Patrick
CHAPON Brigitte
FERNANDEZ Daniel 80.80 80.80 1
80.8
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 2
WEBER Jean-francois
JOB Catherine
RADAIS Christophe 60.60 60.60 2
60.6
C N Saint-Raphael
CN Sainte-Maxime
S N S T 3
PEYRAVERNEY Philippe
THIEVENAZ Pierre
TREMOULET BRETON Jean pierre
THIEVENAZ Olivier 40.40 40.40 3
40.4
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 4
WAGEMAKERS Henricus
FICHAUX Vincent
BESSIERES Stephanie
RADIGOIS Jean-paul 20.20 20.20 4
20.2
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN
GIUGE Jacky GIUGE Jacky
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury