Memorial Lesbats -_- 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019 Contact Email :regate@cnsr.fr |
FRA 42202 ZIG ZAG (SURPRISE Q) 1177 GBR7627R MIMI TEAM (PROJECTION 7) FRA 22314 DIABOLO (SURPRISE Q) FRA 7289 PETREL IV (NEPTUNE 625) FRA 42244 ALTAIR (SURPRISE Q) FRA 42279 BOOMERANG (SURPRISE Q) 1144 SENGA FRA SUI218 CATIJEE (SURPRISE) FRA 29416 NOE (ELAN 31 GTE ) FRA 35388 J'AWA (J 92 S) FRA 44343 LA MICHE (RUSH GTE) FRA 39367 BILOUT (BAVARIA 32 C)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1
VARIN Pierre
LEBRUN Amanda
PEROCHE Frederic
BELLEGOU Yann 3.00 9.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 6
6.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
Y C CANNES
CANOT CLUB PRIMEL 2 8.00 22.00 DNS
14.0 5
5.0 2
2.0 1
1.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 3
FERNANDEZ Daniel
FERNANDEZ Patrick
CHAPON Brigitte
FERNANDEZ Thierry 11.00 17.00 2
2.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 5
5.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 4
RINGENBACH Pierre
GIRAUDO Christian
ARMANDO Bruno
CHATELARD Pierre 13.00 27.00 DNS
14.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 8
8.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 5
WEBER Jean-francois
RADAIS Christophe
PONTET Frederic
FANTINI Andrea 13.00 27.00 4
4.0 DNF
14.0 6
6.0 3
3.0
C N Saint-Raphael
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
C N Saint-Raphael 6
BISBAL Jean-marie
COURNAND Jean-claude
BARON Cyril 15.00 29.00 DNS
14.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 7
7.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 7
CAPPELLO Giovanni
BARBIER Valessa
CAPPELLO Lucia
CAPPELLO Lorenzo
CAPPELLO Marco 15.00 23.00 7
7.0 4
4.0 8
8.0 4
4.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 8
CAUSSE Bruno
LANDROUX Valerie 18.00 32.00 DNS
14.0 9
9.0 7
7.0 2
2.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 9
PEYRAVERNEY Philippe
THIEVENAZ Pierre
THIEVENAZ Alix
THIEVENAZ Olivier 23.00 34.00 5
5.0 11
11.0 9
9.0 9
9.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 10
LAURENT Raphael
NICOLAS Frederic
BRACCHETTO CONTOL Eric
MULARD Xavier 26.00 39.00 3
3.0 10
10.0 13
13.0 13
13.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
AMSL FREJUS CN 11
MORETTI Gerard
GARNIER Jean-marie
GARNIER Klet 26.00 38.00 6
6.0 8
8.0 12
12.0 12
12.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
AMSL FREJUS CN 12
KOLODIEGE Maggie
DUHAMEL Raphael 27.00 41.00 DNF
14.0 7
7.0 10
10.0 10
10.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 13
FRANCOIS DIDIER
FRANCOIS Didier
FRANCOIS Malgorzata
TYMOSIAK Arkadiusz
BARSZCZ Sebastian 34.00 48.00 DNS
14.0 12
12.0 11
11.0 11
11.0
France
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
DETRUIT Bernard DETRUIT Bernard
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury