Régate de Club COUPE DE LA VILLE -_- 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018 Contact Email :regatescnsr@gmail.com |
FRA 42202 ZIG ZAG (SURPRISE Q) 1144 SENGA (TEM) FRA 42244 ALTAIR (SURPRISE Q) FRA 37476 ALYTE (ELAN 310) FRA 38981 MIKALA (BAVARIA 35 M) FRA 37120 SALSA (DJANGO) GBR7627R MIMI TEAM (PROJECTION 7) 12 VENTO III (TEM) FRA 3284 WHITE PEARL (LASER SB3) 522 PILI PILI (TEM) FRA 38365 CYRIAD (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 39671 GABICHE (FANTASIA Q) 113 HIBISCUS (TEM) 3575 FAST FORWARD (F15C) 5 COLNOT DIDIER (TEM) 14 OCARINA2 (TEM)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
VARIN Pierre
LEBRUN Amanda
PEROCHE Frederic
MOREAU Laurence
CLARET Elise
COHEN Maxime 2.00 2.00 1
1.0 1
1.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
C N Saint-Raphael
AMSL FREJUS CN 2
ROUANET Patrice
ROUANET Agnes 5.00 5.00 3
3.0 2
2.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 3
BISBAL Jean-marie
COURNAND Jean-claude
BARON Cyril 6.00 6.00 2
2.0 4
4.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 4
LEMAIRE Jacques
BLANCKAERT Loic
HEILMANN Thierry
BOULANGER Remi 12.00 12.00 7
7.0 5
5.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
YCISR
Y C TOULON 5
EHRHARDT Serge
DELORME Gilles
GUIDI Patrick
VASSEUR Christine 15.00 15.00 9
9.0 6
6.0
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
YCISR
S N DE ST TROPEZ 6
WAGEMAKERS Henricus
CUINET Maxence
RADIGOIS Jean-paul
CHARVET Jean-marie
GUICHARD Yolande
CHARRIER Christine 15.00 15.00 8
8.0 7
7.0
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN
C N Saint-Raphael
AMSL FREJUS CN
C N Saint-Raphael 7
FERNANDEZ Daniel
FERNANDEZ Thierry
CHAPON Brigitte
VIBOUD Luc 20.00 20.00 DNF
17.0 3
3.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
YC FREJUS 8
VASSEUR Jean-charles
VASSEUR Karine 21.00 21.00 4
4.0 DNC
17.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 9
ROBIC Yann
TRUONG Daniel
LE CARFF Michel
LE CARFF Florence 22.00 22.00 5
5.0 DNF
17.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 10
DIDIER Michel
GARNIER Jean-marie 23.00 23.00 6
6.0 DNF
17.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael---
SERRANO Pierre
SANCHEZ Pedro
GOURGAS Pierre-elie
DEMICHELIS Stephane
YEZOU Marc 34.00 34.00 DNF
17.0 DNF
17.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
Y C CANNES---
SCANDELLA Andre
VACOSSIN Jacques
PANET Jean yves
GROSSIN Alain 34.00 34.00 DNF
17.0 DNF
17.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
YC FREJUS
C N Saint-Raphael---
CAUSSE Bruno
LANDROUX Valerie
BOUTON Bernard 34.00 34.00 DNF
17.0 DNF
17.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael---
VAZEL Laurent
VAZEL Sixtine 34.00 34.00 DNC
17.0 DNC
17.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael---
COLNOT Didier
ILHAT Florence 34.00 34.00 DNC
17.0 DNC
17.0
KFS
C N Saint-Raphael---
BONNET Frederic 34.00 34.00 DNC
17.0 DNC
17.0
C N Saint-Raphael
GIUGE Jacky BOCQUET Bertrand
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury