BERYL CUP 2018 -_- 05/08/2018 au 05/08/2018 Contact Email :regate@cnsr.fr |
510 Otwarta Gull (XX38) 700 AMSL FREJUS CN 88 AMSL FREJUS CN 2539 godace (ZA13) 0 Adria V1r (CLA) 555 le 78 jb (XX41) 6608 marlène (D18) 109203 Hobie 16 (H16) 7456 CQP Stick (ZA25)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
JAILLET Sylvain
JAILLET Killian 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N V AIX LES BAINS
C N V AIX LES BAINS 2 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
AMSL FREJUS CN 3 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
AMSL FREJUS CN 4
VANDENBOSSCHE Guy 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
AMSL FREJUS CN 5
PETINI Carlo 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël 6
VIROLLE Jacques
VIROLLE Maxime 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
AMSL FREJUS CN 7
RENE Didier 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
WIND CLUB D AGAY 8
CATHONNET Magali
KERMAïDIC Martine 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
- 9
PERRIOLAT Nathan
FAUVARQUE Paul
HUGONENC Claire 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
77 Lovada (470)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
TRONEL Bruno
DUSSAUD Christian 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
1144 SENGA (TEM) 113 italian job (TEM) 827 C V SEINE-PORT 1009 jeddah (TEM) 12 VENTO III (TEM) 7 PILI PILI (TEMPEST) 5 Hibiscus (TEM) 53 BIDON (LUDI) 11 LUDIK2 (LUDI)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
ROUANET Patrice
ROUANET Agnes 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 2
CAUSSE Bruno
LANDROUX Valerie 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 3 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël 4
BEREAULT Jean-pierre
DELMOTTE EDITH 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
- 5
ROUANET Alys
VASSEUR Werner 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 6
GARNIER Jean-marie
BRAIDA Gerard 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
AMSL FREJUS CN 7
COLNOT Didier
ILHAT Florence 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
KFS
C N. Saint - Raphaël---
MAMOUGHLI Hakim
DE CASTRO Dani
LEBRUN Jules
ROBERT Raphael 10.00 10.00 DNF
10.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël---
GAGGIOLI Thomas
MALLET Nicolas
DALFINO Sophia 10.00 10.00 DNF
10.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
-
-
FRA 22314 DIABOLO (SURPRISE Q) FRA 3024 SEDNA (LASER SB3) 218 CATIJEE (SURPRISE) FRA 4256 MAXILOU FRA 3284 WHITE PEARL (LASER SB3)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
RINGENBACH Pierre
GIRAUDO Christian
ARMANDO Bruno
WATTENNE Xavier 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 2
LE CARFF Michel
LE CARFF Florence
LE CARFF Benoit 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 3
TREMOULET BRETON Jean pierre
JANIN C CATHERINE
BOZZONE Jean daniel 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
-
C N. Saint - Raphaël 4
NIEDALTOWSKI Serge
LORENZI Martine
VACA Jean francois 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
NEPTUNE CLUB 5
ROBIC Yann
AUBIN Sabrina
TRUONG Daniel 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
DETRUIT Bernard BOCQUET Bertrand
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury