COUPE DU PRESIDENT Dimanche HN et INQ 2018 -_- 10/06/2018 au 10/06/2018 |
22314 DIABOLO (SURPRISE Q) FRA 37476 ALYTE (ELAN 310) FRA 3284 WHITE PEARL (LASER SB3) FRA 39904 TAKUMBA (NITRO 80) FRA 44547 BANG-BANG (STIRVEN) FRA 39671 GABICHE (FANTASIA Q) FRA 39210 STERENN (TOFINOU 8M Q) FRA 38208 XENA (MARIEHOLM 26) 42202 ZIG ZAG (SURPRISE Q)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
RINGENBACH Pierre
LOMBARD Pierre
CHATELARD Pierre 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 2
LEMAIRE Jacques
BLANCKAERT Loic
BOUCHARD Christian
GIMONET Jean claude 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
YCISR
YCISR 3
ROBIC Yann
AUBIN Sabrina
LE CARFF Florence
TRUONG Daniel 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 4
GARNIER Jean-marie
BRAIDA Gerard
LEPOIVRE Michel 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN 5
DOCKES Laurent
DOCKES YVES
DOCKES MATHIEU 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
-
- 6
SCANDELLA Andre
VACOSSIN Jacques
PANET Jean yves 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
YC FREJUS---
PERON Jean marc
LABRUNYE Patrick 10.00 10.00 DNC
10.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime---
PORCHER Lucien
BLAIZOT Guillaume
SENNAVOINE Eric 10.00 10.00 DNC
10.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime---
VARIN Pierre 10.00 10.00 DNF
10.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
1144 SENGA (TEM) 113 ITALIAN JOB (TEM) 1009 JEDDAH (TEM) 3575 FAST FORWARD (F15C) 11 ACCUS (TEM) 7 PILI PILI (TEM) 309 JAGIMAX 4 (OPEN 570)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
ROUANET Patrice
ROUANET Agnes 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 2
CAUSSE Bruno
LANDROUX Valerie 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 3
BEREAULT Jean-pierre
CLARET Pascal 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 4
VAZEL Laurent
VAZEL Gaspard
VAZEL Sixtine 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 5
BOZZONE Jean daniel
BOUTON Bernard 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 6
DIDIER Michel
PICOULIER Michel 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël---
VIROLLE Jacques
VIROLLE Maxime 8.00 8.00 DNF
8.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
AMSL FREJUS CN
DETRUIT Bernard BOCQUET Bernard
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury