BERYL CUP 2015 -_- 09/08/2015 au 09/08/2015 Contact Email :regates@cnsr.fr |
FRA 39904 TAKUMBA (NITRO 80) FRA 1244 ALTAIR (SURPRISE Q) FRA 13 PETREL V (FARR 30) FRA 19922 PTIT GLEN (JOUET 680 Q) FRA 39632 BULLY (ETAP 28 I GT) FRA 2374 BIBINE EXPRESS (ALBIN 7,9) FRA 39613 BIBOUTS (DUFOUR 27) FRA 39671 GABICHE (FANTASIA Q) G&n bsp; 4 MOUSTIQUE (OPEN 570) FRA 35335 BITHYNIE (FANTASIA Q)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
LEPOIVRE Michel
OSETE Gerard
GARNIER Jean-marie 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
YACHT CLUB de FREJUS
A M S L FREJUS
C N. Saint - Raphaël 2
BISBAL Jean-marie
COURNAND Jean-claude
RINGENBACH Pierre
LOMBARD Pierre 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 3
RADAIS Christophe
SOUSTRE Leo
PANAYE Ghyslaine
BLANCARD Yves
PALAYAN Olivier
SANTIAGO Francisco 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 4
CLEMENT Pierre
BLASCO Pierre
LE DUC Jean-marc 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 5
CHATELARD Pierre
KOWALEWSKI Jan
HUET Jean marie 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël---
DUMONT Dominique
POUILLE Jocelyne
JOSSELIN Yannick 11.00 11.00 DNF
11.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël---
BONNIN Bernard 11.00 11.00 DNS
11.0
YCI ST RAPHAEL---
SCANDELLA Andre
PAGANELLI Eric
VACOSSIN Jacques
SCANDELLA Jean 11.00 11.00 DNF
11.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël---
LE BLOCH Michel
DURANSEAU-PHILIPPE Regine
AUBIN Sabrina 11.00 11.00 DNF
11.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël---
BONUCCI Michel
MONTEBRAN Pascale
DESCAMPS Marcel 11.00 11.00 DNS
11.0
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CN Sainte-Maxime
S N DE ST TROPEZ
FRAXXX DURAND Frédérique FRA 586 C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 555 VIROLLE Jacques A M S L FREJUS FRA 9 C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 109203 CATHONNET Magali C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 88 A M S L FREJUS FRA 107201 A M S L FREJUS FRA 2983 C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 6465 A M S L FREJUS FRA 6673 C N. Saint - RaphaëlRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
DURAND Quentin 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
- 2 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël 3
VIROLLE Maxime 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
- 4 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël 5
GENEIX Benjamin 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël 6 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
A M S L FREJUS 7 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
A M S L FREJUS 8 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël--- 11.00 11.00 DNF
11.0
A M S L FREJUS--- 11.00 11.00 DNF
11.0
HOBIE RACING SCHOOL
GBR 81 B. N.THEOULE FRA 38812 BARGE Daniele C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 77 C N. Saint - RaphaëlRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
B. N.THEOULE---
ROMEO Carlo 4.00 4.00 DNF
4.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël--- 4.00 4.00 DNF
4.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
FRA 3024 C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 39 C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 11 B N O FRA 132 C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 7 VADE Andre C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 7850 C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 3284 C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 14 C N. Saint - RaphaëlRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 2 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
A M S L FREJUS 3 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël 4 4.00 4.00 4
4.0 ---
DIDIER Michel 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël--- 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.0
WIND CLUB D AGAY--- 9.00 9.00 DNS
9.0 --- 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
GROS Paul BOCQUET Bertrand
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury