CIC 4 -_- 11/02/2018 au 11/02/2018 Contact Email :regate@cnsr.fr |
FRA 39671 GABICHE (FANTASIA Q) FRA 38875 CANOUBIERS (ARPEGE ANCIE) FRA 39613 BIBOUTS (DUFOUR 27) FRA 44343 LA MICHE (RUSH GTE) FRA 34790 PADEMA (SUN DREAM Q) FRA 28566 ZIGGI CAT (WESTWIND 35 ) FRA 37117 CLEO (KELT 760 PTE) FRA 35347 MOUSS MOUSS (FOLKBOAT IF) FRA 29436 NAUSICAA (DUFOUR 27)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
SCANDELLA Andre
GROSSIN Alain
VACOSSIN Jacques 86.57 86.57 1
86.570
0.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 2
FAURET Christian
FAURET Francoise
ERRERO Sabrina
ENGERAND Guillaume 72.14 72.14 2
72.140
0.0
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ 3
BONNIN Bernard
FORESTIER Jacques
DIDIER Michel 57.71 57.71 3
57.710
0.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
YC FREJUS
C N. Saint - Raphaël 4
KOLODIEGE Maggie
RICHARD Fabien
DUHAMEL Raphael
DUHAMEL Carla 43.29 43.29 4
43.290
0.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 5
SOMMERER Philippe
HIOLLE Marie-noelle 28.86 28.86 5
28.860
0.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 6
SEUGE Christian
JAULENT Bernard
NADREAU Thomas 14.43 14.43 RET
14.430
0.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime---
DUCOULOMBIER Christophe
DUCOULOMBIER Sophie 0.00 0.00 DNC
0.0 0
0.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime---
GOUTAL Jean pierre
CHEVREAU Pascale 0.00 0.00 DNC
0.0 0
0.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime---
PISAPIA Arnaud
PISAPIA Anastasie
PISAPIA Paul
TARIOT Nicolas 0.00 0.00 DNC
0.0 0
0.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
FRA 35315 IEMANJA2 (DUFOUR 34 20) FRA 7649 DIONE (DIONE 98) FRA 44249 TENDANCE 3 (HANSE 315) FRA 44744 HILARION (FIRST 33.7 P) FRA 39557 CRACOUCASS (DUFOUR 365) FRA 19266 PORTICIO (HUNTER LEGEN) GBR2775L XANADU (X 332) FRA 34773 YOLDAN (OCEANIS 423 ) FRA 38365 CYRIAD (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 44364 JABIRU (SUN ODYSSEY ) GBR9162T CHELSEA (FIRST 36.7 G) FRA 38847 THAIS IV (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 29412 DREAMTIME (BAVARIA 34 G) FRA 44736 MILLENIUM (PILOT SALOON)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
MAURY Jacques
MAURY Annie
BRANSIEC Christophe
DELAIRE Alice
BAUMELLE- Adrien 94.27 94.27 0
0.0 1
94.27
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CNGJ 2
SECKLER Joel
MICHON Lionel
LAMENDIN Didier 87.53 87.53 0
0.0 2
87.53
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ 3
DE SMEDT Vincent
CANILLAS David
GARNIER Bertrand
CAULLIER Olivier
BAUER Philippe 80.80 80.80 0
0.0 3
80.8
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ 4
PANAYE Ghyslaine
BLANCARD Yves
KAMPMAN Phillippa
POIRET Frederic 74.07 74.07 0
0.0 4
74.07
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 5
DORELON Stephan
PHILIP Catherine
BIEUX Dominique
COLONNA D'ISTRIA Isabelle
HOET Cecile 67.33 67.33 0
0.0 5
67.33
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
S N DE ST TROPEZ 6
GUSTAFSSON Anders
GUERET Alain
HUGOL Bertrand
DOLLFUS Florence
DUPIN Denis
LEGA ALEXANDRE 60.60 60.60 0
0.0 6
60.6
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
- 7
GENTLE Michael
ADAM Jacques
APPS Ian 53.87 53.87 0
0.0 7
53.87
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ 8
DILIGENTI Daniel
MOURLOT Jean
JACQUART Marie
JOLLAIN Francis
MERILLE Agnes
MONTULET Michel
CLOSON Anne
JOLICLERCQ Francois 47.13 47.13 0
0.0 8
47.13
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N TOULON
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ 9
SERRANO Pierre
SANCHEZ Pedro
GOURGAS Pierre-elie 40.40 40.40 0
0.0 9
40.4
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 10
DESNOS Patrick
DESNOS Elisabeth
GAREL Jean pierre
PERRET Raymond 33.67 33.67 0
0.0 10
33.67
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 11
HEASLIP David john
THORNICROFT Tony
THOMAS Ashley
CRUTCHER Sarah
TOLAINI Richard
DOYER Arnout 26.93 26.93 0
0.0 11
26.93
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
Y C CAVALAIRE 12
JUVET Alain
JUVET Nadine
FOURNIER Christian
FRASSY Jacques
BOUE Jean-louis
DEBERNARDI Joelle 20.20 20.20 0
0.0 12
20.2
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 13
CHATRAOUI Tahar
GICQUEL Yves
PARSY Christine
GILARD Christine
GILARD Bernard 10.10 10.10 0
0.0 RET
10.1
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 13
MOINIL Guy
BERTHOU Patricia 10.10 10.10 0
0.0 RET
10.1
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
GBR7627R MIMI TEAM (PROJECTION 7) ESP 7499 CALA LUMA (BAVARIA 35 M) FRA 7289 PETREL IV (NEPTUNE 625) FRA 37120 SALSA (DJANGO) FRA 4256 MAXILOU (NEPTUNE 625) FRA 17727 COUPS BAS LIBRE (GIBSEA 80 PL)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
FERNANDEZ Daniel
FERNANDEZ Thierry
FERNANDEZ Patrick
CHAPON Brigitte 86.57 86.57 0
0.0 1
86.57
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 2
VIBOUD Luc
EHRHARDT Serge
BRACCO Alain
DELORME Gilles
RITZENTHALER Sebastien 72.14 72.14 0
0.0 2
72.14
YC FREJUS
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ 3
RADAIS Christophe
PONTET Frederic
DEMESMAY Frederic
KOKOT Sacha
KOKOT Arnaud 57.71 57.71 0
0.0 3
57.71
S N DE ST TROPEZ
C N. Saint - Raphaël
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 4
WAGEMAKERS Henricus
RADIGOIS Jean-paul
CHARRIER Christine 43.29 43.29 0
0.0 4
43.29
A M S L FREJUS
A M S L FREJUS
C N. Saint - Raphaël 5
NIEDALTOWSKI Serge
WEBER Jean-francois 28.86 28.86 0
0.0 5
28.86
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 6
PASTORE Florent
ALBERT Jonathan
LEPETIT Morgan
CLAEYS Guy 14.43 14.43 0
0.0 6
14.43
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
FRA 22314 DIABOLO (SURPRISE Q) FRA 42202 ZIG ZAG (SURPRISE Q) FRA 1244 ALTAÏR (SURPRISE) FRA 43616 KOLLE-CARRINDUS (A31 ARCHAMBA) FRA 21714 MACAYA (ILC 30) ITA 15038 JARO 7 (X 35) LUX 35421 VITO 2 (A40RC2 48) FRA 43615 STAR DU X (XP33)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
RINGENBACH Pierre
GIRAUDO Christian
LOMBARD Pierre
GUYADER Yvon
ARMANDO Bruno 88.38 88.38 0
0.0 1
88.38
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 2
VARIN Pierre
PEROCHE Frederic
MOREAU Laurence
PEREZ Benjamin 75.75 75.75 0
0.0 2
75.75
C N. Saint - Raphaël
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
Y.C CAMPOLORO 3
BISBAL Jean-marie
BLASCO Pierre
COURNAND Jean-claude
BARON Cyril 63.13 63.13 0
0.0 3
63.13
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 4
KOLLE Bernard
BRUN RIGAUD Mathieu
OSETE Gerard
BRAIDA Gerard
GARNIER Jean-marie
PENVERN Franck 50.50 50.50 0
0.0 4
50.5
A M S L FREJUS
A M S L FREJUS
A M S L FREJUS
A M S L FREJUS
C N. Saint - Raphaël
A M S L FREJUS 5
PONS Marc
FABRE Didier 37.88 37.88 0
0.0 5
37.88
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CN Sainte-Maxime 6
MUSSO Alberto
ANDREA MORELLI
RIVA GIORGIO
LOVISOLO Claudio
MUSSO Enrico
GUGLIELMO Lesca 25.25 25.25 0
0.0 6
25.25
S N DE ST TROPEZ
-
-
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ 7
CHEVALIER Jean-francois
CHEVALIER Lois
BILLAUDEAU Simon
DURAND GOURET Theo
SALAUN Nicolas
GENTIL Aymeric
BELGRAND Louis
BOULANGER Thomas
CERGNUL Arthur
JOUBERTON Leo 12.63 12.63 0
0.0 7
12.63
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N BANDOL
S N BANDOL
CN PERROS GUIREC
S N BANDOL
S N BANDOL
S N BANDOL
S N BANDOL
S N BANDOL---
LAPAUW Damien
VOJTISEK Carolina 0.00 0.00 0
0.0 DNC
0.0
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S R ANTIBES
GIUGE Jacky BOCQUET Bertrand
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury