Bananas cup -_- 03/03/2019 au 03/03/2019 Contact Email :regates@cnsr.fr |
FRA 43616 KOLLE-CARRINDUS (A31 ARCHAMBA) FRA 39694 TEAM CAPTAIN NASON S (SUN FAST 320) 113 ITALIAN JOB (TEMPEST) FRA 1244 ALTAÏR (SURPRISE) FRA 7289 PETREL IV (NEPTUNE 625) 3575 FASR FORWARD (FLYING 15) 1144 SENGA (TEMPEST) 1009 JEDDHA (TEMPEST) FRA 37120 SALSA (DJANGO) SUI 218 CATIJEE (SURPRISE) FRA 39367 BILOUT (BAVARIA 32 C) FRA 37476 ALYTE (ELAN 310) FRA 39671 GABICHE (FANTASIA Q)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
KOLLE Bernard
BRUN RIGAUD Mathieu
GARNIER Jean-marie
COHEN Maxime
GUICHARD Yolande
VERT Francoise 10.00 10.00 5
5.0 2
2.0 3
3.0
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN
C N Saint-Raphael
AMSL FREJUS CN
AMSL FREJUS CN
YCISR 2
RENAUD Christelle
LEJOLIVET Arnaud
RENAUD Tiffany
DI CLEMENTE Thomas 13.00 13.00 9
9.0 3
3.0 1
1.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
C.V LES ISSAMBRES
C.V LES ISSAMBRES
C.V LES ISSAMBRES 3
CAUSSE Bruno
LANDROUX Valerie 13.00 13.00 2
2.0 7
7.0 4
4.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 4
BISBAL Jean-marie
COURNAND Jean-claude
BLASCO Pierre
BARON Cyril 13.00 13.00 6
6.0 5
5.0 2
2.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 5
WEBER Jean-francois
RADAIS Christophe
PONTET Frederic 13.00 13.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 5
5.0
C N Saint-Raphael
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ 6
VAZEL Laurent
VAZEL Gaspard 16.00 16.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 DNS
14.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 7
ROUANET Agnes
ROUANET Patrice 17.00 17.00 3
3.0 8
8.0 6
6.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 8
BEREAULT Jean-pierre
CLARET Pascal 20.00 20.00 7
7.0 6
6.0 7
7.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 9
EHRHARDT Serge
WAGEMAKERS Henricus
GIUGE Jacky 27.00 27.00 10
10.0 9
9.0 8
8.0
S N DE ST TROPEZ
YCISR
AMSL FREJUS CN 10
PEYRAVERNEY Philippe
THIEVENAZ Pierre 28.00 28.00 8
8.0 10
10.0 10
10.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael 11
FRANCOIS DIDIER
FRANCOIS Didier
FRANCOIS Malgorzata
TYMOSIAK Arkadiusz
BARSZCZ Sebastian 33.00 33.00 12
12.0 12
12.0 9
9.0
FRANCE
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N. 12
LEMAIRE Jacques
BLANCKAERT Loic
HAUTECOEUR Jean louis 33.00 33.00 11
11.0 11
11.0 11
11.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
YCISR---
SCANDELLA Andre
VACOSSIN Jacques
GROSSIN Alain 42.00 42.00 DNS
14.0 DNS
14.0 DNF
14.0
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
C N Saint-Raphael
DETRUIT Bernard BOCQUET Bertrand
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury