Europa cup 505 - 2014 -_- 18/04/2014 au 20/04/2014 Contact Email :regates@cnsr.fr |
GER 9071 HUNGER WOLFGANG SUI 8954 JACOT CAROLINE GER 8669 HOFMAN JAN PHILIPPE GER 9112 BOGACKI MORTEN USA 9072 HOLT MIKE GBR 9094 I PINNEL IAN FRA 9075 C V ST QUENTIN GER 8992 LEHMANN CLAAS GER 9062 OLDRYSCH JENS GBR 9088 SMITH ANDY GER 8990 ACHTERBERG FRIEDER GER 9090 KELLER CHRISTIAN SUI 9096 BART CEDRIC GER 9122 NORTHOFF BENEDIKT FRA 9076 G S LA ROCHELLE SUI 8614 STAUFFER FLORIAN SUI 8613 MARTI UELI GER 8720 TASCHE LENNART GER 8928 SCHWEIGER STEPHAN GER 8975 HOLZAPFEL ALEXANDER FRA 8716 C V SEINE-PORT SUI 8569 BETSCHEN RENE GER 9100 SCHULTZ HENDRIK FRA 8904 C V SEINE-PORT GER 8972 STUECKL LENA FRA 9098 S N DE ST TROPEZ GER 9035 ROOS RONALD FRA 9024 Y C Grenoble Chara FRA 9056 LES VOILES D ANTIBES FRA 8900 C V SEINE-PORT FRA 9068 C N FERRET GER 9102 STEDING WALTER FRA 8847 C N HAUTE SEINE GER 9114 WESTHOLM MATS FRA 8564 B N DE SCIEZ FRA 9103 Y C TOULON FRA 9086 C.V.M.L SUI 9060 HOURIET CATHERINE FRA 8943 Y C BEAULIEU SUI 8727 NYDEGGER LORENZ FRA 9012 YCPR FRA 8704 C N. Saint - Raphaël FRA 8687 U S TROPEZIENNE GER 8843 KRAFT OLIVIER FRA 9019 AC ALSACE LORRAINE GER 8999 STUMPEL KARSTEN GER 8988 MITTERMAYER GEORG FRA 8748 C N HAUTE SEINE GER 8473 BOEKLE CHRISTOPHER Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1
JESS HOLGER 7.00 14.00 1
1.0 7
7.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
- 2
JACOT PHILIPPE 27.00 40.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 8
8.0 13
13.0 3
3.0
- 3
BROCKERHOFF FELIX 28.00 51.00 23
23.0 8
8.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 10
10.0 3
3.0 2
2.0
- 4
DEHNE LARS 29.00 42.00 2
2.0 1
1.0 4
4.0 11
11.0 2
2.0 9
9.0 13
13.0
- 5
SHELTON DAVE 33.00 49.00 6
6.0 2
2.0 7
7.0 4
4.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 16
16.0
- 6
KENNEY Adam 39.00 56.00 5
5.0 9
9.0 9
9.0 1
1.0 7
7.0 17
17.0 8
8.0
- 7 40.00 52.00 3
3.0 12
12.0 8
8.0 6
6.0 9
9.0 7
7.0 7
7.0
LES GLENANS 8
OEHME LEON 45.00 95.00 9
9.0 6
6.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 3
3.0 6
6.0 DSQ
50.0
- 9
THIES OLIVER 51.00 68.00 13
13.0 5
5.0 17
17.0 8
8.0 5
5.0 16
16.0 4
4.0
- 10
DAVIES ALEX 62.00 82.00 8
8.0 10
10.0 5
5.0 14
14.0 11
11.0 20
20.0 14
14.0
- 11
STUECKL WOLGANG 75.00 100.00 7
7.0 3
3.0 10
10.0 10
10.0 25
25.0 22
22.0 23
23.0
- 12
ACHTENBERG ANDREAS 77.00 105.00 12
12.0 11
11.0 6
6.0 7
7.0 19
19.0 28
28.0 22
22.0
- 13
GROB LAURENT 86.00 108.00 17
17.0 15
15.0 11
11.0 22
22.0 20
20.0 2
2.0 21
21.0
- 14
NORTHOFF KILIAN 88.00 123.00 24
24.0 18
18.0 14
14.0 13
13.0 4
4.0 35
35.0 15
15.0
- 15 92.00 128.00 15
15.0 17
17.0 15
15.0 17
17.0 18
18.0 10
10.0 36
36.0
S N P H 16
JACOT VALERY 95.00 124.00 16
16.0 13
13.0 20
20.0 19
19.0 22
22.0 5
5.0 29
29.0
- 17
SCHURCH RES 95.00 135.00 11
11.0 14
14.0 16
16.0 23
23.0 16
16.0 15
15.0 40
40.0
- 18
TASCHE FREDERIK 101.00 151.00 10
10.0 DNF
50.0 19
19.0 12
12.0 17
17.0 4
4.0 39
39.0
- 19
KOCH THORSTEN 108.00 146.00 14
14.0 22
22.0 18
18.0 21
21.0 15
15.0 38
38.0 18
18.0
- 20
LANATOWITZ ARNE 118.00 168.00 18
18.0 DNF
50.0 13
13.0 24
24.0 12
12.0 14
14.0 37
37.0
- 21 119.00 169.00 DNF
50.0 23
23.0 23
23.0 32
32.0 21
21.0 11
11.0 9
9.0
C V SEINE-PORT 22
HOLLINGER LIONEL 124.00 155.00 21
21.0 20
20.0 24
24.0 18
18.0 13
13.0 31
31.0 28
28.0
- 23
OBERLANDER UTE 124.00 174.00 19
19.0 19
19.0 22
22.0 20
20.0 DNF
50.0 18
18.0 26
26.0
- 24 128.00 159.00 20
20.0 21
21.0 27
27.0 15
15.0 24
24.0 21
21.0 31
31.0
C V SEINE-PORT 25
ROOS MORTEN 130.00 164.00 28
28.0 16
16.0 26
26.0 16
16.0 14
14.0 34
34.0 30
30.0
- 26 144.00 194.00 25
25.0 28
28.0 DSQ
50.0 25
25.0 27
27.0 27
27.0 12
12.0
S N DE ST TROPEZ 27
ROOS KIRSTEN 149.00 181.00 30
30.0 27
27.0 30
30.0 27
27.0 32
32.0 24
24.0 11
11.0
- 28 157.00 199.00 42
42.0 33
33.0 28
28.0 38
38.0 34
34.0 19
19.0 5
5.0
Y C Grenoble Chara 29 159.00 196.00 22
22.0 32
32.0 25
25.0 26
26.0 29
29.0 37
37.0 25
25.0
Y C BEAULIEU 30 160.00 196.00 27
27.0 24
24.0 21
21.0 30
30.0 23
23.0 36
36.0 35
35.0
C V SEINE-PORT 31 168.00 203.00 26
26.0 26
26.0 33
33.0 34
34.0 35
35.0 32
32.0 17
17.0
C N FERRET 32
STEDING HANS WERNER 169.00 219.00 DNF
50.0 DNF
50.0 29
29.0 33
33.0 30
30.0 12
12.0 DPI
15.0
- 33 169.00 203.00 29
29.0 25
25.0 34
34.0 29
29.0 26
26.0 33
33.0 27
27.0
C N HAUTE SEINE 34
VON WALTER GUIDO 170.00 220.00 33
33.0 31
31.0 DNF
50.0 35
35.0 28
28.0 23
23.0 20
20.0
- 35 185.00 229.00 44
44.0 36
36.0 40
40.0 31
31.0 31
31.0 41
41.0 6
6.0
SN LA CIOTAT 36 197.00 247.00 36
36.0 35
35.0 37
37.0 44
44.0 DNF
50.0 26
26.0 19
19.0
Y C TOULON 37 210.00 260.00 40
40.0 DNF
50.0 35
35.0 28
28.0 DNF
50.0 25
25.0 32
32.0
C.V.M.L 38
DONZE GIL 213.00 263.00 38
38.0 37
37.0 31
31.0 39
39.0 DNF
50.0 30
30.0 38
38.0
- 39 227.00 275.00 32
32.0 38
38.0 38
38.0 41
41.0 36
36.0 42
42.0 DPI
48.0
Y C BEAULIEU 40
NYDEGGER MARTIN 229.00 271.00 37
37.0 42
42.0 39
39.0 42
42.0 38
38.0 40
40.0 33
33.0
- 41 230.00 280.00 DNF
50.0 40
40.0 43
43.0 37
37.0 41
41.0 45
45.0 24
24.0
ASPTT MARSEILLE 42 235.00 285.00 DNF
50.0 30
30.0 32
32.0 RET
50.0 33
33.0 46
46.0 44
44.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël 43 236.00 286.00 34
34.0 34
34.0 DSQ
50.0 40
40.0 40
40.0 43
43.0 45
45.0
Y C TOULON 44
HEIMBURGER FRANK 237.00 287.00 31
31.0 29
29.0 41
41.0 36
36.0 DNF
50.0 DNS
50.0 DNS
50.0
- 45 237.00 282.00 35
35.0 43
43.0 36
36.0 45
45.0 42
42.0 39
39.0 42
42.0
AC ALSACE LORRAINE 46
STUMPEL UTE 241.00 291.00 43
43.0 DNF
50.0 42
42.0 43
43.0 DNF
50.0 29
29.0 34
34.0
- 47
BARTELOT DIRK 244.00 290.00 39
39.0 39
39.0 44
44.0 46
46.0 37
37.0 44
44.0 41
41.0
- 48 259.00 306.00 41
41.0 41
41.0 45
45.0 47
47.0 39
39.0 47
47.0 46
46.0
Club Var Mer 49
MARKER MICHAEL 294.00 344.00 DNF
50.0 DNF
50.0 46
46.0 48
48.0 DNF
50.0 DNS
50.0 DNS
50.0
-
COVENEY John ROUANNE Serge
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury